Bowenia Serrulata



Common name: Byfield Cycad
Scientific name
: Bowenia serrulata
Distribution: Australia
CITES listing: Appendix II
Photo: © 2000 Palm & Cycad Societies of Florida, Inc

< Species Gallery Home